Search

הבוגרים שלנו

בוגרי תכנית העמיתים

כיתה 1

אבינועם ערמוני
אריק רז
יוסי תמיר
אדוארד טייטלמן
שי אביטל
ראובן בנקלר
משה כהן
משה לדור
עוזי פוגלמן

כיתה 2

אבי ברבר
רבקה בן-ארי
אהרן ברנזון
צביה אפרתי
נורית ישראלי
דובי נתיב
דליה פת
קותי צבע
משה מלניק
אריה זוהר

כיתה 3

עמירם אליאסף
אבי גיל
שמוליק להר
אלכס לוונטל
דורון רכלבסקי
אסנת מנדל
אוהד מרני
ציפי רובין
ניצן יוצר

כיתה 4

ישי קורדובה
דניאלה שריזלי
שמואל ארז
אביטל גינתון
ארנון גרוייס
רפי להבי
גזאלה מנצור
ברנדה מורגנשטיין
אילנה שרייבמן

כיתה 5

דני גימשי
דבורה גורן
רן גרנות
זויה עזגד
יואל פינקל
אלכסנדר אופנהיים
איילה פרג
אביטל שטרנברג
ידידיה יערי
עמוס ידלין

כיתה 6

משה אלעד
משה שילה
יצחק אביגד
ראובן אביטל
חנה קובל
רון לובל
לינדה מנוחין
סיגל טל-לוי
שלמה זוסמן

כיתה 7

אבי אלקלעי
נעמי ענתבי
רענן בורל
ערן לרמן
רחלי מרחב
אביה אלף
רותי פרום-אריכא
דניאל גרוסמן
אלונה ליפשיץ
אליעזר יערי

כיתה 8

משה קינן
יוחנן לוקר
ניר אבירם
אורלי גרטי-סרוסי
רבקה לוי גולדברג
עליזה מרגוליס בארי
ניר מרי-אש
ניסים אוחנה
אביב כוכבי
שלום זינגר

כיתה 9

אלי שרמיסטר
אריק טשרניחובסקי
דרור אמיר
אסתי בן-ארצי ביטון
דלית דרור
חנה היימן-פסח
שאפע נוג'ידאת
יובל פלד

כיתה 10

אלינור אמיד
חוה ארליך-רוגינסקי
מירון הכהן
שמואל פורת
ברוך וובר
יאיר בירנבאום
עובד דבי
חיים דרור
רדא מנצור
עדי ניר-שגיא

כיתה 11

אלי בכר
רני אמיר
רחל בנזימן
יהודה שפר
עינת שלאין
רם שמואלי
נורית גל
אסף אוריון
יגאל צרפתי

כיתה 12

חובב ארצי
שלומית דוטן גיסין
דב האוזן-כוריאל
ירון נוידרפר
איתמר עופר
איתן שיקלי
רוני ינאי
ארי שמיס
דניאל טאוב

כיתה 13

גדי בלטיאנסקי
אלון בן-דוד
גידי גרינשטיין
מיכל גינדי
גדעון מרץ
קרן מורג
יאיר שירן
אילן נאור
נועם תיבון
אייל ציר-כהן

כיתה 14

ברי בר-ציון
מלכיאל (מייק) בלאס
יאיר גולן
טל קורמן
עמי לינדר
צחי מושקין
דורית קרלין
עופרה לוי
עקיבא תור

כיתה 15

אבי גפן
אבי בירן
אבי בתרון
הראל עזר
אביחי לויט
גיל פרג
יעל פרסמן
נדב תמיר
אורי סלומון

כיתה 16

רונן ברזובסקי
גלעד איזין
אלדד קובלנץ
תמרה רווה-טיילמן
שלום ליפנר
עדי שונמן
נמרוד שפר
נעמי סיגל
יואב צוקרמן

כיתה 17

נעמי כץ-לולב
דורון אבני
מרגלית פלנזר-משה
אסף כוחן
שחר לוי
אלנה נטפוב
יאיר שגיא
דנה סבוראי-הדר
ניר שמעוני

כיתה 18

ג'ואי אש
תובל אבישי
אפרת ברון-הרלב
אורית פרקש-הכהן
יצחק קרייס
אורן מגנזי
רות וסרמן לנדה
אלה וובר
חבצלת יהל
זיו לוי

כיתה 19

הילה אנגלהרד
נעמי גפן
אבי גולדברג
עודד גור לביא
רואי קידר
מיכאל חורי
טל וורנר-קלינג
דניאל ליכטנשטיין

כיתה 20

אתי בן-דור
אורי בן-פורת
עופר באלין
מורית בארי
אורי כרמל
ארז כרמון
שולי נזר
גיל רייך
אמנון וידן
דליה פרץ

כיתה 21

נטשה אפשטיין
יוסוף אבו-ג'עפר
אנדראה הס
אייל חולתא
ברק לוזון
יצחק סבטו
אליעד ויינשל
ינאי ידוב

כיתה 22

אורי גורדין
נועה אשר
מוריה צ'רקה
עמית דוד
תמר אלרם
ניב פרייס
תומר רוזנר
פזית שלמון-ברץ
ישי שורק

כיתה 23

קובי גולדברג
ראובן (רובי) ארבל
שרון אברהם ויס
ניר פלג
תמי שור
נמרוד צוקרט
דלית כספי-שכנר
אורי גופר
יריב רגב

כיתה 24

אודי אדירי
יותם דגן
רועי פולקמן
סמיר קאסם
ציונה קניג-יאיר
נטעלי אופיר פלינט
יפעת עובדיה
אבנר וילן
יונתן יערי

כיתה 25

ליאור ברוקר
אלונה אשד זילברדיק
נירה לאמעי רכלבסקי
לביא אבנת
איתמר שחר
שחר סולר
אייל זנדברג

כיתה 26

גיל אבריאל
אהרון פורטוס
עינת הורביץ
ארז פדן
רותי פז סרגוסטי
אסתי שלי
דוד שטיינברג

כיתה 27

תומר שרוני
עופר חן
יוגב גרדוס
לואי באדיר
יהונתן תדמור אליה
יואב תלם
מריה בן אסא
מרב חורסנדי

כיתה 28

רותם ידלין
יובל לסטר
מושירה אבו דיא
יובל רן
תמר רוסמן
אמיר וסרמן
איל יעקובסון
אלון אבנרי

כיתה 29

עלית וייל שפרן
עמית בכר
בובי מרציאנו גילבורד
גיל פרואקטור
גוני לאופר דוכין
ליאורה סידי
ניר ינאי
יובב גביש

חברי רשת המנהיגות הבכירה

מחזור 2015

שרון אפק
יאיר אסרף
יוסי ביידץ
יעקב ברק
אמיר ברעם
מסעד ברהום
טל ברגמן
עידו ברקר
אלדד קנטי
ירון פלוס
מיכל פינק
יהודה פוקס
סיגל גולן עתיר
איתמר גרף
עופר גרוסקופף
עופר חכם
ליאור חליפה
יובל קפלינסקי
יוני לאופר
דובי לביא
מיכל לבנטל אנדרסון
אלון לבבי
יחזקאל לוי
נילי ליפשיץ
נורית ליטמן
אוסנת לוקסנבורג
ניר רייס
עמוס רוזנצויג
מיכל שלם
משה שלם
יוסי שרעבי
רבקה שפר
דיוויד סולומון
יואל סטריק
רחל טבת ויזל
ליאורה טושינסקי
מיכל צוק
אריאל ווטרמן
אייל ינון

מחזור 2016

ארנון אפק
ניסים אלון
דפנה אבניאלי
אלי בראל
זאב ברקן
אריאלה בן אברהם
חיים בלומנפלד
טניה בוגוסלבסקי
עדי קאהן-גונן
אברהם דדון
עמרי דגן
בנימין דרייפוס
דלית דרור
רון דול
מודי אפרים
אדוארד גנדלר
שירה גרינברג
איתמר גרוטו
יאיר חקק
שמואל הירשמן
ענת הורוויץ
יעקב יפלח
ציון אילוז
שי ג'אן
יוסי קטריבס
רמי מלאכי
סיגלית מאור הירש
מיכל מסטיי
הילה אורן
סוניה פרץ
כרמל סטינגר
גדעון שלום
עוז שמעוני
צ'רלי סולומון
אילן שטיינר
תלמה טוהר
בלהה טולקובסקי
תמיר ידעי
מירב צדיקריו

מחזור 2017

דורון אהרון
זיו אבטליון
לואיזה קדון בורק
חיים כהן
מירי כהן
יעל נחמה כהן
אורית קוטב
לב דרוקר
ענת אקה זוהר
ערן אטינגר
איריס פלורנטין
רועי פרויד
מיכאל גדלביץ
אבי גיל
ברכה חלף
יעל מבורך הרשקו
אורי אילן
חאלד כבוב
ערן קמין
נועם כץ
רן קויתי
גידו קרמר
מיכאל לבינרד
גדי לובין
יהוד מרסיאנו
דנה מרשק מרום
מירה כהן מינס
איתן פיסצקי
אורנה רביב
איציק סבטו
כמיל סארי
גדעון שמרלינג
ירונה שלום
רביד שמואלי
אורנה שמחון
דניאלה סמיטס פוסק
שי סופר
דני טל
משה טור-פז
רון צור
אריק וויל
ויקטור וייס
סלמאן זרקא

מחזור 2018

אבירה אשקלוני
עמי מגן
עמית אוברקוביץ
ענת מייסד כנען
אסף מיכאלי
דקלה פרסיקו
דורית טקס מנובה
עינת גיל צוברי
איתן שלייפר
אלי כהן
ערן ראובני
אייל גלובוס
גדעון לנדא
גיל זלצמן
יצחק בלומנטל
איתי וירוב
כאמל מולא
קרן אצלן
קרן שכטר אזולאי
ליאת גלזר
ליאור היימן
מירב קירשנר
מיכל ברק נבו
מיכל הירש נגרי
מיכל רייקין
מיקי דודקביץ
מוחמד שמייה
נעמי ניומן
ניר רוזנטל
נורית פלתר איתן
עופר מרגלית
עמרי אריאלי
פול פרידברג
רודיקה רדיאן גורדון
רונן שפירא
רוני לוי
שחר ברכה
שירלי אנגלרד
יואב גפני
יובל מלמד
יובל מילר
יובל רז
קרן שפר